Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
434
1
TM
0:35:40,08
3:23,82
RAFFAELE
0:35:40,08
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
653
2
2
M
397
2
TM
0:38:16,21
3:38,69
FELICE
0:38:16,21
LIONS VALLE UFITA
491
3
3
M
355
3
TM
0:38:34,74
3:40,45
MARCO
0:38:34,74
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
472
4
4
M
425
1
SM35
0:39:00,55
3:42,91
ANTONIO
0:39:00,55
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
495
5
5
M
384
1
SM
0:39:34,52
3:46,14
PRISCO
0:39:34,52
LIONS VALLE UFITA
417
6
6
M
431
4
TM
0:40:49,14
3:53,25
GIANLUCA
0:40:49,14
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
353
7
7
M
439
1
SM40
0:41:05,77
3:54,84
ANDREA
0:41:05,77
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
458
8
8
M
462
2
SM40
0:41:14,86
3:55,70
PASQUALE
0:41:14,86
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
449
9
9
M
461
2
SM
0:41:19,02
3:56,10
FABIO
0:41:19,02
ATLETA LIBERO
329
10
10
M
379
5
TM
0:42:00,52
4:00,05
MICHELE
0:42:00,52
LIONS VALLE UFITA
297
11
11
M
448
6
TM
0:42:02,64
4:00,25
LEANDRO
0:42:02,64
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
295
12
12
M
457
1
SM45
0:42:03,83
4:00,36
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
0:42:03,83
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
491
13
13
M
378
2
SM35
0:42:05,21
4:00,50
ANDREA
0:42:05,21
LIONS VALLE UFITA
335
14
14
M
352
1
JM
0:42:12,74
4:01,21
DAVIDE
0:42:12,74
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
288
15
15
M
351
1
SM55
0:42:14,74
4:01,40
PIETRO
0:42:14,74
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
667
16
16
M
359
7
TM
0:43:14,49
4:07,09
GIANLUCA
0:43:14,49
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
244
17
17
M
441
3
SM40
0:43:39,05
4:09,43
BARTOLOMIEJ
0:43:39,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
332
18
18
M
358
2
SM55
0:43:47,45
4:10,23
GIOVANNI
0:43:47,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
582
19
19
M
445
8
TM
0:43:49,11
4:10,39
ANDREA
0:43:49,11
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
221
20
20
M
432
2
SM45
0:43:49,86
4:10,46
ALBERTO
0:43:49,86
PODISTICA CASORIA
401
21
21
M
380
3
SM35
0:43:56,74
4:11,12
VITO
0:43:56,74
LIONS VALLE UFITA
253
22
22
M
391
4
SM40
0:44:07,64
4:12,16
SERGIO
0:44:07,64
LIONS VALLE UFITA
311
23
23
M
375
5
SM40
0:44:14,58
4:12,82
GIOVANNI
0:44:14,58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
306
24
24
M
459
6
SM40
0:44:17,49
4:13,09
ERNESTO
0:44:17,49
IRPINIA ITALIA
304
25
25
M
410
1
SM50
0:44:17,80
4:13,12
DOMENICO
0:44:17,80
POWER CASAGIOVE
462
26
26
M
357
9
TM
0:45:01,86
4:17,32
ALMERICO
0:45:01,86
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
176
27
27
M
437
3
SM45
0:45:14,11
4:18,49
EMILIO
0:45:14,11
FIAMME AZZURRE
337
28
28
M
360
2
SM50
0:45:20,89
4:19,13
CARMINE
0:45:20,89
AVELLINO RUNNER
412
29
29
M
415
7
SM40
0:45:49,92
4:21,90
SALVATORE
0:45:49,92
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
241
30
30
M
395
8
SM40
0:45:52,55
4:22,15
NICOLA
0:45:52,55
LIONS VALLE UFITA
239
31
31
M
403
4
SM35
0:45:59,33
4:22,79
PASQUALE
0:45:59,33
RUNNING TELESE TERME
177
32
32
M
417
5
SM35
0:46:08,92
4:23,71
ANTONIO
0:46:08,92
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
171
33
33
M
400
3
SM50
0:46:12,95
4:24,09
VINCENZO
0:46:12,95
ATL.DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
373
34
34
M
369
1
SM65
0:46:22,30
4:24,98
ETTORE
0:46:22,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
654
35
35
M
376
3
SM55
0:46:22,74
4:25,02
ANTONIO
0:46:22,74
LIONS VALLE UFITA
452
36
36
M
407
4
SM45
0:46:41,74
4:26,83
TOMMASO
0:46:41,74
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
275
37
37
M
433
4
SM55
0:46:50,24
4:27,64
GENNARO
0:46:50,24
PODISTICA CASORIA
431
38
38
M
449
1
SM60
0:47:29,17
4:31,35
VINCENZO
0:47:29,17
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
495
39
39
M
364
5
SM45
0:47:33,55
4:31,77
MASSIMILIANO
0:47:33,55
AVELLINO RUNNER
242
40
40
M
367
6
SM45
0:48:00,95
4:34,38
GIUSEPPE
0:48:00,95
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
226
41
41
M
381
5
SM55
0:48:06,14
4:34,87
RAFFAELE
0:48:06,14
LIONS VALLE UFITA
375
42
42
M
463
10
TM
0:48:08,45
4:35,09
ANDREA
0:48:08,45
ATLETA LIBERO
85
43
43
M
362
6
SM55
0:48:09,58
4:35,20
ANGELO MICHELE
0:48:09,58
AVELLINO RUNNER
372
44
1
F
428
1
SF50
0:48:23,89
4:36,56
JEAN PIERINA
0:48:23,89
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
738
45
44
M
382
4
SM50
0:48:38,27
4:37,93
LIBERATORE
0:48:38,27
LIONS VALLE UFITA
273
46
45
M
374
11
TM
0:48:53,24
4:39,36
MICHELE
0:48:53,24
LIONS VALLE UFITA
67
47
46
M
408
12
TM
0:48:55,52
4:39,57
NICOLA
0:48:55,52
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
66
48
47
M
440
9
SM40
0:49:07,05
4:40,67
FRANCESCO
0:49:07,05
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
131
49
48
M
389
7
SM45
0:49:11,02
4:41,05
GIOVANNI
0:49:11,02
LIONS VALLE UFITA
186
50
49
M
363
2
SM60
0:49:29,49
4:42,81
SALVATORE
0:49:29,49
AVELLINO RUNNER
405
51
50
M
356
6
SM35
0:50:20,02
4:47,62
SAVERIO
0:50:20,02
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
59
52
51
M
438
10
SM40
0:50:20,36
4:47,65
EUPLIO
0:50:20,36
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL
99
53
52
M
366
11
SM40
0:50:28,14
4:48,39
VINCENZO
0:50:28,14
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
95
54
53
M
368
12
SM40
0:50:34,80
4:49,03
GERARDO
0:50:34,80
IRPINIA ITALIA
93
55
54
M
416
13
SM40
0:50:44,83
4:49,98
DOMENICO
0:50:44,83
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
88
56
55
M
377
8
SM45
0:51:22,08
4:53,53
MASSIMO
0:51:22,08
LIONS VALLE UFITA
121
57
56
M
418
7
SM35
0:51:29,58
4:54,25
VINCENZO
0:51:29,58
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
39
58
2
F
353
1
SF
0:51:31,55
4:54,43
ANNAMARIA
0:51:31,55
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
422
59
57
M
450
2
SM65
0:51:39,33
4:55,17
UGO
0:51:39,33
PODISMO BENEVENTO
410
60
58
M
373
5
SM50
0:51:59,74
4:57,12
GIUSEPPE
0:51:59,74
LIONS VALLE UFITA
160
61
59
M
456
3
SM60
0:52:13,33
4:58,41
FERNANDO
0:52:13,33
AVELLINO RUNNER
298
62
60
M
390
9
SM45
0:52:19,70
4:59,02
OLIMPIO
0:52:19,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
97
63
61
M
383
7
SM55
0:52:39,02
5:00,86
PASQUALE
0:52:39,02
LIONS VALLE UFITA
206
64
62
M
409
3
SM65
0:53:08,77
5:03,69
DOMENICO
0:53:08,77
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
350
65
63
M
387
4
SM60
0:53:21,45
5:04,90
VINCENZO
0:53:21,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
258
66
3
F
436
1
SF40
0:53:27,92
5:05,52
ANNA
0:53:27,92
RUNCARD
415
67
4
F
371
1
PF
0:53:44,70
5:07,11
RITA
0:53:44,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
356
68
64
M
354
5
SM60
0:54:21,89
5:10,66
ANTONIO
0:54:21,89
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
224
69
65
M
398
8
SM55
0:54:47,02
5:13,05
VITTORIO
0:54:47,02
LIONS VALLE UFITA
144
70
5
F
453
1
SF35
0:55:07,64
5:15,01
TONIA
0:55:07,64
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
332
71
66
M
451
6
SM50
0:55:08,36
5:15,08
GIUSEPPE
0:55:08,36
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
83
72
6
F
385
2
SF40
0:55:16,67
5:15,87
LUISA
0:55:16,67
LIONS VALLE UFITA
363
73
67
M
460
10
SM45
0:55:34,83
5:17,60
ANTONIO
0:55:34,83
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
36
74
7
F
423
2
SF35
0:55:43,14
5:18,39
FILOMENA
0:55:43,14
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
317
75
68
M
420
6
SM60
0:55:48,11
5:18,87
FIORAVANTE
0:55:48,11
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
181
76
69
M
421
14
SM40
0:55:50,39
5:19,08
FRANCO
0:55:50,39
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
10
77
8
F
455
3
SF40
0:56:05,58
5:20,53
GRAZIA
0:56:05,58
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
340
78
70
M
406
9
SM55
0:56:22,14
5:22,11
GIUSEPPE
0:56:22,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
106
79
9
F
394
1
SF45
0:56:26,14
5:22,49
ROSA
0:56:26,14
LIONS VALLE UFITA
390
80
71
M
361
7
SM60
0:56:32,02
5:23,05
VINCENZO
0:56:32,02
AVELLINO RUNNER
161
81
72
M
393
8
SM60
0:56:35,86
5:23,42
VINCENZO
0:56:35,86
LIONS VALLE UFITA
159
82
73
M
372
11
SM45
0:56:37,95
5:23,61
EGIDIO
0:56:37,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
23
83
74
M
419
3
SM
0:57:47,77
5:30,26
GIUSEPPE
0:57:47,77
CNS_LIBERTAS - FELIXRUNNING
1
84
75
M
386
15
SM40
0:57:55,33
5:30,98
PAOLO
0:57:55,33
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
85
76
M
388
10
SM55
0:57:56,14
5:31,06
FERNANDO
0:57:56,14
LIONS VALLE UFITA
73
86
77
M
447
4
SM65
0:58:02,30
5:31,65
FRANCESCO SAVERI
0:58:02,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
190
87
78
M
424
9
SM60
0:58:39,36
5:35,18
FRANCESCO
0:58:39,36
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
109
88
79
M
435
16
SM40
0:58:43,33
5:35,56
GIUSEPPE
0:58:43,33
RUNCARD
1
89
10
F
454
4
SF40
0:58:43,77
5:35,60
GIULIANA
0:58:43,77
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
273
90
80
M
365
10
SM60
0:58:44,21
5:35,64
ANTONIO
0:58:44,21
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
108
91
11
F
399
3
SF35
1:00:33,08
5:46,01
MARIA RITA
1:00:33,08
LIONS VALLE UFITA
201
92
81
M
404
4
SM
1:01:12,11
5:49,72
ANTONIO
1:01:12,11
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
93
12
F
405
2
SF50
1:02:56,77
5:59,69
ANTONIA
1:02:56,77
RUNNING TELESE TERME
306
94
82
M
402
11
SM55
1:02:57,21
5:59,73
GUGLIELMO
1:02:57,21
RUNNING TELESE TERME
9
95
83
M
444
5
SM65
1:03:48,42
6:04,61
CIRIACO
1:03:48,42
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
64
96
84
M
458
12
SM55
1:04:57,74
6:11,21
ANGELO ANTONIO
1:04:57,74
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
1
97
85
M
370
8
SM35
1:07:35,45
6:26,23
ROCCO
1:07:35,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
98
86
M
452
13
SM55
1:08:19,30
6:30,41
FRANCESCO
1:08:19,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
99
87
M
430
1
SM80
0:00:00,00
0:00,00
LEONARDO
0:00:00,00
ATL.STRACAGNANO
 
100
88
M
429
1
SM75
0:00:00,00
0:00,00
UMBERTO
0:00:00,00
ATL.STRACAGNANO
 
101
89
M
401
1
SM70
0:00:00,00
0:00,00
CLAUDIO
0:00:00,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
 
102
90
M
396
2
SM80
0:00:00,00
0:00,00
ANTONIO
0:00:00,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
 
TOTALE (102 PARTECIPANTI)